Stiga RM/Tukums

Nauris Litke
Kristaps Horeliks
Eduards Horeliks
Dāvis Spriņģis
Rūdolfs Krūmiņš
Edgars Krasovskis
Gatis Pētersons
Mārtiņš Sergejevs
Krišs Dzirkals
Jānis Kūla

Toms Bautra

Miks Brinkmanis

Gatis Zvirgzdiņš

Trenere – Guna Horelika

Tukuma sporta skola

Toms Saulītis
Emīls Gūtmanis
Markuss Kurmahers
Renārs Larsens
Ralfs Bauers
Renārs Lubarskis
Gvido Grundmanis
Ričards Parfjonovs
Zigmārs Rundāns
Harijs Kaspars Klementjevs
Dāvis Ziemelis
Ņikita Jakubovskis
Henrijs Helmanis
Rihards Zariņš
Eduards Īstenais
Sandis Jaunzems
Kristiāns Āboliņš
Artis Briģis
Deivids Krupinskis
Roberts Melnis Sakainis

Treneris – Mārtiņš Tīss

Jaunpils

  1. Roberts Krūmiņš                
  2. Valters Brūders                 
  3. Ralfs Rozenbergs               
  4. Krišjānis Holšteins             
  5. Ričards Taukačs                 
  6. Madars Beķeris                  
  7. Arnolds Zuicāns                 
  8. Rihards Adiņš                     
  9. Uģis Ķinķeris                       
  10. Salvis Bulahs                       
  11. Uvis Zeikmanis                   
  12. Jānis Kokins                        
  13. Māris Priednieks               
  14. Andris Fridrihsons             
  15. Artūrs Zaremba                 
  16. Mareks Doroškevics

Galvenais treneris – Artūrs Zaremba

Treneris – Andris Fridrihsons

Lapmežciems

Armands Ločmelis

Ernests Ločmelis

Linards Žūriņš

Kaspars Meržvinskis

Roberts Niedra

Māris Blūms

Valdis Kanderāts

Roberts Ruksis

Mārcis Egle

Aivis Zirnītis

Guntis Lukševics

Uģis Meržvinskis

Sandis Butirins

Edgars Zeibots

KKSP/Kandava

Roberts Rozentāls

Kristaps Gotfrīds

Artis Rudzītis

Arvis Savčenko

Lauris Zuze

Ralfs Bergs

Ralfs Bērziņš

Toms Zilberts

Lauris Grugulis

Ģirts Krautmanis

Mārcis Grauzermanis

Kristers Grunte

Kārlis Kazāks

Riks Petkevičs

Kristers Šnikvalds

Gints Zapereckis

U-50

1. MĀRIS ZIEDIŅŠ
2. ĒVALDS ZUNDA
3. JĀNIS LAGZDIŅŠ
4. AGRIS PRIEDĪTIS
5. RONALDS MOŽEIKO
6. AGRIS GULBIS
7. MĀRTIŅŠ TĪSS
8. ARTŪRS PETROVS
9. JURIS BALODIS
10. AIGARS LUBARSKIS
11. MIKUS FREIMANIS
12. ARTIS CELITĀNS

Engure

Emīls Silavs
Raivis Ozols
Artis Hermanis
Edgars Zēbergs
Rihards Elviks
Ingvars Lerhs
Mārtiņš Tamsons
Roberts Aispurs
Roberts Šarīpovs
Reinis Kalniņš
Klāvs Fogelis
Mārtiņš Orste

Brīvsolis

Pēteris Nalivaiko

Ruslans Prihodko

Kristaps Pildiņš

Viktors Dreimanis

Edgars Naglis

Kristaps Ozols

Kristaps Starts

Reinis Skabs

Oskars Kūma

Emīls Volodkēvičs

Mikus Kalniņš

Miķelis Reinfelds